KM-Nattto 2000-10-26 20:18
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                                                 



Öppen Klass  (7)        5400 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(37)   2(38)   3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46)  11(47)       M 

    1       Gabriel Bengtsson     55:57    7:14   10:09   19:04   20:33   22:44   26:03   29:14   32:39   45:13   46:51   49:56   55:57           59:01 
            Stigmännen                     7:14    2:55    8:55    1:29    2:11    3:19    3:11    3:25   12:34    1:38    3:05    6:01             *31 
                                          65:27   66:59   72:08   78:03   83:14 
                                            *32     *33     *34     *35     *36 
    2       Per Nilsson           63:44    8:15   11:00   20:09   22:22   26:21   30:31   33:21   40:55   51:43   53:41   58:54   63:44 
            Stigmännen                     8:15    2:45    9:09    2:13    3:59    4:10    2:50    7:34   10:48    1:58    5:13    4:50 
    3       Owe Nilsson           66:35    7:26   10:52   23:08   25:16   29:13   33:23   36:46   42:27   55:21   57:53   61:56   66:35 
            Stigmännen                     7:26    3:26   12:16    2:08    3:57    4:10    3:23    5:41   12:54    2:32    4:03    4:39 
    4       Bengt Bergkvist       68:05    8:57   13:07   24:58   27:11   30:08   34:21   37:20   42:17   53:42   56:34   62:04   68:05           18:18 
            Stigmännen                     8:57    4:10   11:51    2:13    2:57    4:13    2:59    4:57   11:25    2:52    5:30    6:01             *43 
    5       Mats Widesjö          70:34    9:21   14:13   26:15   28:25   32:05   36:10   39:44   44:46   57:28   59:47   64:43   70:34 
            Stigmännen                     9:21    4:52   12:02    2:10    3:40    4:05    3:34    5:02   12:42    2:19    4:56    5:51 
    6       Olle Nilsson          84:06    9:05   16:57   32:58   35:18   38:21   48:47   53:11   58:43   72:27   75:04   79:03   84:06 
            Stigmännen                     9:05    7:52   16:01    2:20    3:03   10:26    4:24    5:32   13:44    2:37    3:59    5:03 

            Lars Gunnar Bengts   Felst.   10:06   15:16   25:02   27:28   32:35   37:40   42:00   48:09   -----   63:26   68:40   73:03 
            Stigmännen                    10:06    5:10    9:46    2:26    5:07    5:05    4:20    6:09           15:17    5:14    4:23 



Damklass  (4)           3100 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)       M 

    1       Annika Frantz         54:47    7:05   14:05   16:55   24:24   31:16   50:24   54:47 
            Stigmännen                     7:05    7:00    2:50    7:29    6:52   19:08    4:23 
    2       Cajsa Nilsson         57:43   12:58   19:08   21:24   28:11   33:58   53:24   57:43 
            Stigmännen                    12:58    6:10    2:16    6:47    5:47   19:26    4:19 
    3       Anna Frantz           61:09    6:38   13:04   16:20   26:09   32:44   55:13   61:09 
            Stigmännen                     6:38    6:26    3:16    9:49    6:35   22:29    5:56 
    4       Bigge Bengtsson       62:54    6:36   14:17   17:34   25:18   31:06   58:30   62:54 
            Stigmännen                     6:36    7:41    3:17    7:44    5:48   27:24    4:24