U-serien Del 4on 2001-08-29 22:27
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (8)       5400 m                      

    1          Niklas Thörn              85     1 OK Vilse 87                  39:45          
    2          Emil Ingvarsson           85     1 OK Vilse 87                  40:29          
    3          Viktor Henmyr             86     1 OK Vilse 87                  60:09          
    4          Daniel Svenningsson       85     1 OK Vilse 87                  64:23          
    5          Peter Burhen              85     1 OK Vilse 87                  76:44          
    6          Alexander Lindblom        85     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      92:14          

               Johan Funestrand          85     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK     Felst.          
               Johan Fredriksson         86     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H14  (11)      4120 m                      

    1          Dennis Hansson            88     1 OK Skogsfalken               36:28          
    2          Robin Johansson           88     1 OK Skogsfalken               39:35          
    3          Tim Björkman              87     1 OK Vilse 87                  40:25          
    4          Linus Pilblad             87     1 OK Skogsfalken               42:02          
    5          Emil Göransson            88     1 OK Vilse 87                  48:48          
    6          Johan Åkesson             87     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      89:34          

               Daniel Erlandsson         87     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK     Felst.          
               Niclas Tjernlund          87     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Mattias Fredriksson       87     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Niclas Lindblom           87     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start          
               Pelle Hansson-Lustig      90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start          



H12  (9)       3030 m                      

    1          Robert Tjernlund          89     1 OK Vilse 87                  35:54          
    2          Christoffer Erlandsson    89     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      39:34          
    3          Axel Widerberg            89     1 OK Skogsfalken               44:39          
    4          Stefan Johansson          89     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:55          
    5          Oskar Blomqvist           90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      51:02          
    6          Fredrik Höög              89     1 OK Vilse 87                  53:20          
    7          Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     90     1 OK Vilse 87                  54:45          
    8          Jon Henriksson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               67:03          

               Anders Rosén              90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK     Felst.          



H10  (9)       2290 m                      

    1          Johan Wihlborg            91     1 OK Vilse 87                  16:04          
    2          Tobias Nilsson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               18:03          
    3          Emil Henmyr               91     1 OK Vilse 87                  18:28          
    4          Viktor Blomqvist          93     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      18:45          
    5          Simon Smedberg            93     1 OK Skogsfalken               19:31          
    6          Henrik Funestrand         90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      19:54          
    7          Hampus Ryman              91     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      25:11          
    8          Jacob Wåhlin              93     1 OK Skogsfalken               26:50          
    9          Eskil Christensson        91     1 OK Skogsfalken               32:00          



D16  (4)       4210 m                      

    1          Cajsa Nilsson             85     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      39:02          
    2          Lena Bengtsson            86     1 OK Vilse 87                  44:49          
    3          Anna Frantz               86     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      50:18          

               Emma Cederberg            85     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



D14  (7)       3630 m                      

    1          Emma Ingmarsson           88     1 OK Vilse 87                  35:39          
    2          Malin Johansson           88     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      41:34          
    3          Ida Johansson             88     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      47:25          
    4          Emma Karlsson             88     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      53:33          
    5          Linn Kaisajuntti          88     1 OK Skogsfalken               62:19          
    6          Frida Karlsson            87     1 OK Skogsfalken               65:08          
    7          Elise Wåhlin              88     1 OK Skogsfalken               75:02          



D12  (8)       2710 m                      

    1          Nathalie Kidebäck         89     1 OK Skogsfalken               29:12          
    2          Lina Blomqvist            90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      32:25          
    3          Rebecka Olsson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               36:28          
    4          Jennie Palmqvist          89     1 OK Vilse 87                  38:42          
    5          Mia Kaisajuntti           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               41:37          
    6          Linnea Lindberg           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               51:53          

               Nilla Hansson-Lustig      90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK     Felst.          
               Jennifer Jönsson          89     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



D10  (14)      2290 m                      

    1          Josefin Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  15:38          
    2          Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  16:25          
    3          Erika Johansson           91     1 OK Skogsfalken               18:48          
    4          Johanna Erlandsson        93     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      19:41          
    5          Anna Höög                 92     1 OK Vilse 87                  21:07          
    6          Sara Widesjö              91     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      26:18          
    7          Märtha Kaisajuntti        91     1 OK Skogsfalken               26:51          
    8          Anna Widerberg            91     1 OK Skogsfalken               27:51          
    9          Hanna Wåhlin              92     1 OK Skogsfalken               28:44          
   10          Sanna Rosén               92     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      29:30          
   11          Amanda Bengtsson          91     1 OK Vilse 87                  38:23          
   12          Hanna Hansson-Lustig      92     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      41:46          

               Mia Svensson              91     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Maja Svensson             90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start          



Inskolning  (5 2070 m                      

               Albin Eriksson            90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Simon Lindberg            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Felicia Nilsson           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Oskar Henmyr              94     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Martina Thörn             90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Simone Söderdahl          90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Lisa Olofsson             91     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Emma Bergman              90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Albin Ingmarsson          90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Andreas Persson           92     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Erik Åkesson              93     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Martin Bengtsson          90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Johanna Lindkvist          0     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Elon Midhall              90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Björn Berglund            90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Jonna Funestrand          90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Anton Nilsson             93     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Stina Olofsson            93     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Hanna Svensson            90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Sofie Johansson           90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Emmy Morin                90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Maja Svensson             90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Linnéa Rosén              94     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               William Lindblom          95     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Edvin Ingmarsson          90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Lisa Lindekrantz           0     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Amanda Lindberg           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Rasmus Olsson             90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      Godk.          
               Felicia Kuosku            90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Kai Malmqvist             90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Ari Malmqvist             90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Moa Wåhlin                90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Arvid Widerberg           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               David Paulsson            90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Tobias Wullf              90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Emma Lindberg             90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Alice Berglund            90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Elin Paulsson             90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Annie Wullf               90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Anton Johansson           90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Anton Svensson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Thomas Sjöbeck-Nilsson    90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Linnea Sjöbeck-Nilsson    90     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Klara Arnesson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          

               Anton Rehn                90     1 OK Skogsfalken              Felst.          
               Jon Björkman              90     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Matilda Arnesson          90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Sandra Hiller             90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Marcus Eehn               90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Edvin Smedberg            90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               David Liljedahl           90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start          
               Emma Nilsson              90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start          
               Adam Nilsson              90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



U3  (3)        3360 m                      

    1          Måns Svensson             90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      46:20          
    2          Johan Holmgren            90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK      58:17          

               Hanna Karlsson            90     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn OK   ej start