Ungdomsserien omg 1 - 2001on 2001-05-09 20:44
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (7)       4500 m                      

    1          Emil Ingvarsson           85     1 OK Vilse 87                  32:58          
    2          Linus Bentzer             85     1 OK Vilse 87                  39:42          
    3          Viktor Henmyr             86     1 OK Vilse 87                  41:52          
    4          Daniel Svenningsson       85     1 OK Vilse 87                  44:11          
    5          Johan Fredriksson         86     1 OK Vilse 87                  50:27          
    6          Peter Burhen              85     1 OK Vilse 87                  52:33          

               Niklas Thörn              85     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H14  (6)       3600 m                      

    1          Niclas Tjernlund          87     1 OK Vilse 87                  30:05          
    2          Dennis Hansson            88     1 OK Skogsfalken               32:52          
    3          Tim Björkman              87     1 OK Vilse 87                  33:03          
    4          Robin Johansson           88     1 OK Skogsfalken               40:39          
    5          Linus Pilblad             87     1 OK Skogsfalken               49:39          
    6          Mattias Fredriksson       87     1 OK Vilse 87                  49:53          



H12  (6)       2150 m                      

    1          Robert Tjernlund          89     1 OK Vilse 87                  19:15          
    2          Axel Widerberg            89     1 OK Skogsfalken               20:39          
    3          Fredrik Höög              89     1 OK Vilse 87                  22:35          
    4          Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     90     1 OK Vilse 87                  23:30          
    5          Stefan Johansson          89     1 OK Skogsfalken               23:35          
    6          Jon Henriksson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               40:52          



H10  (3)       1900 m                      

    1          Felix Larsson             91     1 OK Skogsfalken               14:15          
    2          Emil Henmyr               91     1 OK Vilse 87                  15:27          
    3          Simon Smedberg            93     1 OK Skogsfalken               17:58          



D16  (2)       3950 m                      

    1          Lena Bengtsson            86     1 OK Vilse 87                  42:19          
    2          Emma Cederberg            85     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:55          



D14  (5)       3140 m                      

    1          Emma Ingmarsson           88     1 OK Vilse 87                  37:26          
    2          Linn Kaisajuntti          88     1 OK Skogsfalken               44:31          
    3          Maria Andersson                  1 OK Skogsfalken               48:27          
    4          Elise Wåhlin              88     1 OK Skogsfalken               59:19          
    5          Frida Karlsson            87     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:03:22          



D12  (6)       2150 m                      

    1          Nathalie Kidebäck         89     1 OK Skogsfalken               19:42          
    2          Mia Kaisajuntti           90     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:25          
    3          Rebecka Olsson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               23:33          
    4          Jennie Palmqvist                 1 OK Vilse 87                  24:28          

               Linnea Lindberg           90     1 OK Skogsfalken              Felst.          
               Jennifer Jönsson          89     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



D10  (9)       1900 m                      

    1          Josefin Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  14:27          
    2          Märtha Kaisajuntti        91     1 OK Skogsfalken               14:43          
    3          Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  15:03          
    4          Erika Johansson           91     1 OK Skogsfalken               15:28          
    5          Anna Höög                 92     1 OK Vilse 87                  16:10          
    6          Mia Svensson              91     1 OK Vilse 87                  19:02          
    7          Amanda Bengtsson                 1 OK Vilse 87                  26:57          
    8          Hanna Wåhlin              92     1 OK Skogsfalken               29:53          
    9          Anna Widerberg            91     1 OK Skogsfalken               33:26          



U3  (2)        3140 m                      

    1          Fabian Cantamessi                  Frankrike                  1:01:11          
    2          Josselin Dovineau                  Frankrike                  1:01:12          



INSKOLNING  (3 1580 m                      

               Tobias Nilsson                   1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Martin Bengtsson                 1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Simon Lindberg                   1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Oskar Henmyr                     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Emmy Morin                       1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Albin Ingmarsson                 1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Martina Thörn                    1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Felicia Nilsson                  1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Jacob Wåhlin                     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Anton Nilsson                    1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Jon Björkman                     1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Björn Berglund                   1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Adam Nilsson                     1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Arvid Widerberg                  1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Jakob Lindqvist                  1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Matilda Arnesson                 1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Povel Larsson                    1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Alex Börjesson                   1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Edvin Smedberg                   1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Emma Lindberg                    1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Klara Arnesson                   1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Kai Malmquist                    1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Ari Malmquist                    1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Moa Wåhlin                       1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          
               Amanda Lindberg                  1 OK Skogsfalken               Godk.          

               Andreas Nilsson                  1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Oskar Nilsson                    1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Louise Rajalampi                 1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Aron Midhall                     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Felicia Kuosku                   1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          
               Elon Midhall                     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start