LM-Nattsö 2001-04-01 10:08
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Bricka  Rank Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



H55  (2)                5490 m                                   

    1   11800       Göran Andersson           1 Stigmännen                      50:48 
    2   10754       Bengt Bergkvist           1 Stigmännen                      61:33 



H50  (7)                5490 m                                   

    1   10120       Rune Svensson             1 OK Vilse 87                     48:01 
    2   12201       Rolf Andréasson           1 OK Skogsfalken                  57:18 
    3   10107       Bo Johansson              1 OK Vilse 87                     58:38 
    4   10711       Lars Gunnar Bengtsson     1 Stigmännen                      62:53 
    5   10292       Thomas Johansson          1 Stigmännen                      89:06 

        11824       Owe Nilsson               1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
        10162       Lars Svensson             1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



H45  (5)                6160 m                                   

    1   10172       Bengt Palm                1 OK Vilse 87                     49:02 
    2   10118       Roger Thörn               1 OK Vilse 87                     50:16 
    3   10148       Jonny Svensson            1 OK Vilse 87                     55:56 
    4   10299       Johan Ryberg              1 Stigmännen                      73:57 

        12218       Kenneth Kaisajuntti       1 OK Skogsfalken                 Felst. 



H40  (5)                6160 m                                   

    1   10141       Thomas Henmyr             1 OK Vilse 87                     42:45 
    2   10119       Tore Tjernlund            1 OK Vilse 87                     45:41 
    3  264199       Örjan Christensson        1 OK Skogsfalken                  54:34 
    4   10168       Hans Inge Hansson         1 OK Vilse 87                     59:37 

        10116       Håkan Henmyr              1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



H35  (2)                7020 m                                   

    1   10149 0798) Marko Karkulehto          1 OK Vilse 87                     49:36 
    2   12229       Jens Nilsson              1 OK Skogsfalken                  53:03 



H21  (7)                8400 m                                   

    1   12227 0322) Daniel Nilsson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  49:37 
    2   12288 0622) Fredrik Smedberg          1 OK Skogsfalken                  55:04 
    3   12619 0268) Per Andréasson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  55:44 
    4  263600       Ola Söderberg             1 OK Skogsfalken                  59:28 
    5   12612       Henrik Ottosson           1 OK Skogsfalken                  63:16 

        12239       Willy Olsson              1 OK Skogsfalken               Ej godk. 
        12634       Gabriel Bengtsson         1 Stigmännen                   ej start 



H20  (6)                7020 m                                   

    1   12655 0716) Johan Svensson            1 OK Vilse 87                     50:19 
    2   12654 0739) Henrik Svensson           1 OK Vilse 87                     52:49 
    3   12644 1044) Kalle Ingvarsson          1 OK Vilse 87                     58:33 
    4   11819 1203) Erik Nilsson              1 Stigmännen                      66:38 
    5   10745       Peter Holmgren            1 Stigmännen                      74:22 

        12653 0963) Henrik Svenningsson       1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



H16  (4)                4640 m                                   

    1  260788       Niklas Thörn              1 OK Vilse 87                     35:38 
    2   10109       Emil Ingvarsson           1 OK Vilse 87                     36:52 
    3   10111       Linus Bentzer             1 OK Vilse 87                     38:50 

        10108       Viktor Henmyr             1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



H14  (2)                3240 m                                   

    1   10106       Niclas Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                     26:02 
    2  260899       Tim Björkman              1 OK Vilse 87                     28:59 



H12  (1)                2680 m                                   

    1   10105       Robert Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                     26:38 



D50  (3)                4080 m                                   

    1   10132       Margaretha Svensson       1 OK Vilse 87                     40:07 
    2   12293       Lena Söderberg            1 OK Skogsfalken                  42:38 
    3   11816       Bigge Bengtsson           1 Stigmännen                      52:01 



D40  (2)                4640 m                                   

    1   12237       Birgitta Olsson           1 OK Skogsfalken                  44:26 
    2   10134       Eva Bergstrand            1 OK Vilse 87                     54:03 



D21  (1)                5490 m                                   

        12287 0062) Christina Smedberg        1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



D18  (3)                4640 m                                   

    1   17074 0399) Sara Svensson            13 Pan-Kristianstad                38:26 
    2   12236 0429) Anna Olsson               1 OK Skogsfalken                  44:58 
    3   10173 0624) Cecilia Håkansson         1 OK Vilse 87                     56:14 



D16  (2)                4080 m                                   

    1   15235       Anna Frantz               1 Stigmännen                      45:57 
    2   15236       Lina Svensson             1 Stigmännen                      49:04 



D14  (2)                3240 m                                   

    1   10729       Malin Johansson           1 Stigmännen                      34:55 
    2   10997       Ida Johansson             1 Stigmännen                      37:56 



Ö5  (4)                 4080 m                                   

    1   15739       David Bengtsson          13 FK Åsen                         45:20 
    2   29425       Anders Persson           13 Pan-Kristianstad                46:01 
    3   25599       Britt Rangert            14 Växjö AIS                       52:47 

        29426       Eva Rolander             13 Pan-Kristianstad               Felst. 



Ö8  (2)                 5490 m                                   

    1   15903       Oskar Borg               13 FK Åsen                         45:39 
    2   15737       Olof Bengtsson           13 FK Åsen                         48:46 



Ö9  (2)                 8400 m                                   

    1  202439       Stefan Kallur            13 Pan-Kristianstad                58:22 
    2   29319       Henrik Höglind           13 Pan-Kristianstad                59:44