Ungdomsserien Omgång 6lö 2000-09-02 15:20
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



H16  (12)               4950 m                                   

    1 Erik Nilsson              1 Stigmännen                      35:09 
    2 Emil Ingvarsson           1 OK Vilse 87                     36:44 
    3 Robin Gunnarsson          1 OK Vilse 87                     44:43 
    4 Peter Burhen              1 OK Vilse 87                     46:23 
    5 Daniel Svenningsson       1 OK Vilse 87                     50:51 
    6 Viktor Ekholm             1 Stigmännen                      56:02 
    7 Alexander Lindblom        1 Stigmännen                      59:53 

      Linus Bentzer             1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Niklas Thörn              1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Jonas Johnsson            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Sven Linden               1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Rickard Karlsson          1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



H14  (9)                4450 m                                   

    1 Niclas Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                     43:47 
    2 Daniel Erlandsson         1 Stigmännen                      45:15 
    3 Tim Björkman              1 OK Vilse 87                     47:25 
    4 Johan Fredriksson         1 OK Vilse 87                     55:25 
    5 Linus Pilblad             1 OK Skogsfalken                  62:56 
    6 Johan Holmgren            1 Stigmännen                      82:50 
    7 Niclas Lindblom           1 Stigmännen                      95:10 

      Mattias Fredriksson       1 OK Vilse 87                    Felst. 
      Viktor Henmyr             1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



H12  (11)               3020 m                                   

    1 Dennis Hansson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  27:43 
    2 Patrik Karlsson           1 OK Skogsfalken                  42:03 
    3 Robert Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87                     47:04 

      Robin Magnusson           1 OK Vilse 87                    Felst. 
      Christoffer Erlandsson    1 Stigmännen                     Felst. 
      Emil Göransson            1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Fredrik Höög              1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Sebastian Matuska         1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Stefan Johansson          1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Robin Johansson           1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Axel Widerberg            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



H10  (8)                2510 m                                   

    1 Anders Rosén              1 Sölvesborgs OK                  26:41 
    2 Emil Henmyr               1 OK Vilse 87                     29:09 
    3 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     1 OK Vilse 87                     31:02 
    4 Oskar Blomqvist           1 Stigmännen                      32:10 
    5 Felix Larsson             1 OK Skogsfalken                  32:16 
    6 Joel Karlsson             1 Sölvesborgs OK                  38:07 
    7 Jon Henriksson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  54:25 

      Johan Wihlborg            1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 



D16  (5)                4250 m                                   

    1 Cajsa Nilsson             1 Stigmännen                      36:49 
    2 Annika Magnusson          1 Stigmännen                      43:00 
    3 Lisa Enckell              1 Stigmännen                      51:46 
    4 Lina Svensson             1 Stigmännen                      81:03 
    5 Emma Cederberg            1 OK Skogsfalken                  93:30 



D14  (4)                3620 m                                   

    1 Lena Bengtsson            1 OK Vilse 87                     35:43 
    2 Anna Frantz               1 Stigmännen                      37:48 
    3 Frida Karlsson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  63:20 
    4 Ida Ryberg                1 Stigmännen                      67:34 



D12  (14)               2870 m                                   

    1 Emma Ingmarsson           1 OK Vilse 87                     27:31 
    2 Ida Johansson             1 Stigmännen                      32:36 
    3 Beatrice Enckell          1 Stigmännen                      35:51 
    4 Linn Kaisajuntti          1 OK Skogsfalken                  37:26 
    5 Malin Johansson           1 Stigmännen                      39:20 
    6 Jennie Palmqvist          1 OK Vilse 87                     41:43 
    7 Nathalie Kidebäck         1 OK Skogsfalken                  43:21 
    8 Moa Karlsson              1 OK Skogsfalken                  47:24 
    9 Malin Lindahl             1 Sölvesborgs OK                  55:32 
   10 Hanna Karlsson            1 Sölvesborgs OK                  56:15 
   11 Elise Wåhlin              1 OK Skogsfalken                  59:28 

      Emma Karlsson             1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      Alexandra Karlsson        1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Jennifer Jönsson          1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



D10  (15)               2510 m                                   

    1 Rebecka Olsson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  19:57 
    2 Lina Blomqvist            1 Stigmännen                      20:36 
    3 Josefin Tjernlund         1 OK Vilse 87                     24:37 
    4 Johanna Erlandsson        1 Stigmännen                      26:41 
    5 Mia Kaisajuntti           1 OK Skogsfalken                  29:55 
    6 Sandra Holmström          1 Stigmännen                      32:18 
    7 Märtha Kaisajuntti        1 OK Skogsfalken                  34:16 
    8 Anna Karlsson             1 OK Skogsfalken                  34:19 
    9 Linnea Lindberg           1 OK Skogsfalken                  38:20 
   10 Lisa Burhén               1 OK Vilse 87                     47:08 

      Ellinor Tjernlund         1 OK Vilse 87                    Felst. 
      Tove Henmyr               1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Andrea Matuska            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Erika Johansson           1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Anna Widerberg            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



D13-16N  (2)            3340 m                                   

      Ronja Henmyr              1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Catharina Matuska         1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 



Inskolning  (42)        2090 m                                   

      Martin Bengtsson          1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Nilla Hansson-Lustig      1 Sölvesborgs OK                  Godk. 
      Louise Bengtsson          1 OK Skogsfalken                  Godk. 
      Viktor Blomqvist          1 Stigmännen                      Godk. 
      Albin Ingmarsson          1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Hampus Ryman              1 Stigmännen                      Godk. 
      Hanna Olofsson            1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Stina Olofsson            1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Hanna Hansson-Lustig      1 Sölvesborgs OK                  Godk. 
      Erik Åkesson              1 Sölvesborgs OK                  Godk. 
      Lisa Olofsson             1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Oskar Henmyr              1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Matilda Arnesson          1 OK Skogsfalken                  Godk. 
      Sanna Rosén               1 Sölvesborgs OK                  Godk. 
      Svante Holmström          1 Stigmännen                      Godk. 
      Elon Midhall              1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Björn Berglund            1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Hanna Svensson            1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Johan Holmström           1 Stigmännen                      Godk. 
      Amanda Bengtsson          1 OK Vilse 87                     Godk. 
      Sara Widesjö              1 Sölvesborgs OK                  Godk. 
      Matilda Karlsson          1 OK Skogsfalken                  Godk. 
      Klara Arnesson            1 OK Skogsfalken                  Godk. 

      Anna Höög                 1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Markus Lööv               1 OK Vilse 87                  ej start 
      Emma Nilsson              1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      William Lindblom          1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      Lenny Cronqvist           1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      Dennis Cronqvist          1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      Tim Johansson             1 Stigmännen                   ej start 
      Ida Mauritsson            1 Sölvesborgs OK               ej start 
      Anna Pettersson           1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Rickard Davidsson         1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Jacob Wåhlin              1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Simon Lindberg            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Simon Smedberg            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Povel Larsson             1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Anton Nilsson             1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Frida Persson             1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Fredrik Karén             1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Hanna Wåhlin              1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start 
      Victoria Karén            1 OK Skogsfalken               ej start